Is MINI SOUR GUMMI WORMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check MINI SOUR GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SOUR GUMMI WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


