Is Mini Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Sugar, Seasoning, Yeast extract, Cultured celery extract, Flavours, Lactic acid starter culture, Smoke.
Check Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


