Is Mini Sugar Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, EGGS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), SALT, COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Mini Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


