Is mini sweet hamper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, dex malic acid humectant glycerin
Check mini sweet hamper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini sweet hamper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


