Is MINI TEDDY COOKIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL HONEY, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, NON FAT DRY MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING) AND AMMONIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING).
Check MINI TEDDY COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI TEDDY COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


