Is MINI TIRAMISU CUPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, VANILLA, SOYBEAN OIL, HEAVY CREAM, GELATIN, MASCARPONE CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: POLYSORBATE 60, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, COLORED WITH ANNATTO, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MINI TIRAMISU CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI TIRAMISU CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


