Is MINI TWISTS PRETZELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, LONG GRAIN RICE FLOUR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MINI TWISTS PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI TWISTS PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINI TWISTS PRETZELS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


