Is MINI VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL WITH TBHQ), DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check MINI VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping