Is MINI VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL WITH TBHQ), DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check MINI VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


