Is MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHEY, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, EGGS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES, MINI VANILLA WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


