Is Mini Vanilla Wafers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oil shortening (soybean, canola, palm, palm kernel), Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Enriched wheat flour, Corn starch, Salt, Soy lecithin, Aspartame, Baking soda, Vanilla extract, Skim milk powder, Dried whole egg, Natural flavour
Check Mini Vanilla Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Vanilla Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


