Is Mini waffles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rehydrated potatoes (85%) (water, dried potato), sunflower oil (7%), rice flour, stabiliser: hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, salt, dextrose, turmeric, white pepper,

Check Mini waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking