Is Mini wini cocktail sausages Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, natural flavoring, dextrose, ascorbic acid, sodium nitrite.

Check Mini wini cocktail sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich