Is Mini wini cocktail sausages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, natural flavoring, dextrose, ascorbic acid, sodium nitrite.

Check Mini wini cocktail sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Mini wini cocktail sausages | Spoonful