Is Mini Yellow Round Tortillas Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Or Sunflower Oil), Salt
Check Mini Yellow Round Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Yellow Round Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


