Is MINIATURES, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP; SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK]; COCONUT; SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN; SODIUM METABISULFITE, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check MINIATURES, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIATURES, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


