Is MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; PEANUTS; VEGETABLE OIL (COCOA BUTTER, PALM, SHEA, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL); NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; DEXTROSE; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE); PGPR, EMULSIFIER.

Check MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go