Is MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; PEANUTS; VEGETABLE OIL (COCOA BUTTER, PALM, SHEA, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL); NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; DEXTROSE; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE); PGPR, EMULSIFIER.
Check MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINIATURES, WHITE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


