Is Minigo by Yoplait Fresh Cheese Duo - Raspberry-Peach Flavour/Peach-Vanilla Flavour/Vanilla-Raspberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Juice, Annatto And Beta Carotene For Colour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Culture Bb-12(r) Bifidobacterium Lactis), Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Minigo by Yoplait Fresh Cheese Duo - Raspberry-Peach Flavour/Peach-Vanilla Flavour/Vanilla-Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minigo by Yoplait Fresh Cheese Duo - Raspberry-Peach Flavour/Peach-Vanilla Flavour/Vanilla-Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Minigo by Yoplait Fresh Cheese Duo - Raspberry-Peach Flavour/Peach-Vanilla Flavour/Vanilla-Raspberry Flavour is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


