Is MINION SWIRLY POP CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5) AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MINION SWIRLY POP CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MINION SWIRLY POP CANDY | Spoonful