Is Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minion Yogurt Drink, Banana Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City Market

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie