Is MINIS DARK CHOOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, COCOA - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MINIS DARK CHOOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINIS DARK CHOOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go