Is Minis ice cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate covered vanilla flavoured ice cream lolly: typical values per 100g: energy 1436kj
Check Minis ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minis ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


