Is minis Peanut Butter Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Dried egg-whites, Unsweetened chocolate, natural flavour, Cocoa, Sea salt., Peanut, Egg., Dattes, Poudre de blancs, Arachides, Chocolat non sucré, le naturel, Cacao, Sel de mer., Arachide, Oeuf.
Check minis Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open minis Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


