Is MINIS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY KIWI, BANANA, RASPBERRY, GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, TANGERINE, MANGO, CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, BLACK CHERRY, BLACKBERRY, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Turmeric Coloring

Check MINIS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY KIWI, BANANA, RASPBERRY, GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, TANGERINE, MANGO, CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, BLACK CHERRY, BLACKBERRY, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINIS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY KIWI, BANANA, RASPBERRY, GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, TANGERINE, MANGO, CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, BLACK CHERRY, BLACKBERRY, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go