Is Minn Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Non-GMO Soybeans, Food Grade Calcium Sulfate, Food Grade Calcium Chloride.

Check Minn Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSandwich