Is Minna Sparkling Tea Lightly Brewed Citrus Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Green Tea (purified Sparkling Water, Organic Green Tea), Organic Calendula Extract, Organic Pineapple Flavor, Organic Passion Fruit Flavor, Organic Flavors (mango), Citric Acid.

Check Minna Sparkling Tea Lightly Brewed Citrus Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minna Sparkling Tea Lightly Brewed Citrus Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking