Is Minneola Oranges, 3 lb Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minneola Tangelos
Check Minneola Oranges, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minneola Oranges, 3 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minneola Oranges, 3 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


