Is MINNIE MOUSE CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: STRAWBERRY PUREE. PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 AND 2 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT.
Check MINNIE MOUSE CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINNIE MOUSE CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINNIE MOUSE CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


