Is Minoo Chocolate Gelato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (471), Flavour Stabilisers (cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan).

Check Minoo Chocolate Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking