Is Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats base
organic oats base
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC OATS BASE (9%), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CARBONATE
Check Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


