No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (9%), Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Salt.

Check Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml | Spoonful