Is Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC OATS BASE (9%), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CARBONATE

Check Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast