Is Minor Figures Coffee + Oat Milk Latte, Coffee + Oat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (43%) (WATER, ARABICA COFFEE), OAT DRINK (OAT (12%), WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT).

Check Minor Figures Coffee + Oat Milk Latte, Coffee + Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go