Is Minors General Tsos Sauce Ready to Use Condiment 0.5 Gallon Jug Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LESS THAN 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP, RED WINE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SALT, GARLIC PUREE, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Minors General Tsos Sauce Ready to Use Condiment 0.5 Gallon Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minors General Tsos Sauce Ready to Use Condiment 0.5 Gallon Jug is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep