Is Minor's Sweet & Spicy Plum Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, CORN OIL, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Minor's Sweet & Spicy Plum Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor's Sweet & Spicy Plum Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR SAUCE WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR
Where to buy
Minor's Sweet & Spicy Plum Sauce, Ready to Use Asian Style Sauce, 0.5 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


