Is MINT CACAO CRUNCH BEAN TO BLISS BAR, MINT CACAO CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, HEMP DERIVED CBD (CANNABIDIOL) FULL SPECTRUM EXTRACT, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check MINT CACAO CRUNCH BEAN TO BLISS BAR, MINT CACAO CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast