Is MINT CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE BAR, MINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE; SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CAFFEINE, VEGETABLE OIL, MINT OIL, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check MINT CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE BAR, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go