Is MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATEY FLAKES (CANE SUGAR, COCOA [ALKALIZED], COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUCOSE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


