Is MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATEY FLAKES (CANE SUGAR, COCOA [ALKALIZED], COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUCOSE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


