Is Mint Chip Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk powder, Soluble corn fibre, Erythritol, Cream, Milk protein concentrate, Coconut oil, Cocoa, Vegetable glycerin, Cellulose gel, Monk fruit juice concentrate / extract, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Tamarind gum, Natural flavour, Stevia extract, Sunflower lecithin, Salt, Cocoa with alkali, Vanilla extract, Sodium copper chlorophyllin
Check Mint Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


