Is MINT CHIP ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*NON FAT MILK, *SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, *EGG YOLK, *MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, *ERYTHRITOL, *CANE SUGAR, *CREAM, *SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (*CANE SUGAR, *UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, *COCOA BUTTER, *VANILLA EXTRACT), *PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *GUAR GUM, *SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, *MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check MINT CHIP ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


