Is MINT CHOCOLATE CAVIAR, MINT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CAVIAR, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CAVIAR, MINT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


