Is MINT CHOCOLATE CAVIAR, MINT CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE CAVIAR, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping