Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH DELICIOUS FUDGE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), NONFAT MILK, NATURAL PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH DELICIOUS FUDGE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH DELICIOUS FUDGE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


