Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SKINNY BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, 69% DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), ALMOND BUTTER, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, HONEY, COCOA, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SKINNY BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP SKINNY BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


