Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP THE CANDY!, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MILK), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), OIL OF PEPPERMINT, COCONUT OIL, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FRESHNESS.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP THE CANDY!, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping