Is Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Erythritol, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Xylitol, Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Mint, Natural Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract.
Check Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


