Is MINT, CHOCOLATE CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL, STEVIA, COCOA POWDER, CALCIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE).
Check MINT, CHOCOLATE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT, CHOCOLATE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


