Is MINT, CHOCOLATE CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL, STEVIA, COCOA POWDER, CALCIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE).

Check MINT, CHOCOLATE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go